Latest GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Stock Portfolio

$813Million | No. of Holdings #131

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Performance

2026 Q3-0.91%
YTD+5.52%
2025+13.03%

About GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC and 13F Hedge Fund Stock Holdings

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC is a hedge fund based in Ann Arbor, MI. On 2026-10-28, the fund reported it's updated stock portfolio. In the 13F Holdings report, GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC reported an equity portfolio of $813 Millions as of 30 Sep, 2026. <br><br> The top stock holdings of GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC are QQQ, AEMB, AEMB. The fund has invested 17.9% of it's portfolio in INVESCO QQQ TR and 11.9% of portfolio in AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR. <br><br> The fund managers got completely rid off FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP (FMK), FIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD (FAUS) and FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP (FTA) stocks. They significantly reduced their stock positions in BLACKROCK DEBT STRATEGIES FD, VANECK ETF TRUST (AFK) and VISA INC (V). GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC opened new stock positions in EXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORP, MCKESSON CORP (MCK) and SALESFORCE INC (CRM). The fund showed a lot of confidence in some stocks as they added substantially to INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC (ISRG), GE AEROSPACE (GE) and LAM RESEARCH CORP (LRCX).
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Equity Portfolio Value
Last Reported on: 28 Oct, 2026
$813Million
  as of Oct 28, 2026

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Annual Return Estimates Vs S&P 500

Our best estimate is that GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC made a return of -0.91% in the last quarter. In trailing 12 months, it's portfolio return was 7.35%.
  • Performance
  • S&P 500

New Buys

Ticker$ Bought
exxonmobil holdings corp6,434,580
mckesson corp2,470,880
salesforce inc2,316,680
rtx corporation1,790,890
comcast corp new1,095,080
vanguard index fds446,496
fidelity comwlth tr354,453
the cigna group303,118

New stocks bought by GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC

Additions to existing portfolio by GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC

Reductions

Ticker% Reduced
blackrock debt strategies fd-97.46
vaneck etf trust-93.16
visa inc-89.8
mastercard incorporated-81.83
meta platforms inc-55.72
booking holdings inc-52.35
microsoft corp-48.78
abbvie inc-44.3

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC reduced stake in above stock

Sold off

Ticker$ Sold
first tr exchange-traded fd-3,857,870
first tr exch trd alphdx fd-4,382,860
first tr exch trd alphdx fd-4,426,510
first tr exchange-traded alp-4,339,190
first tr exchange-traded alp-5,301,710
medtronic plc-1,977,120
exxon mobil corp-1,707,260
elevance health inc formerly-3,971,350

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC got rid off the above stocks

Sector Distribution

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC has about 79.4% of it's holdings in Others sector.

  • Others
  • Technology
  • Communication Services
  • Consumer Cyclical
  • Financial Services
  • Industrials
  • Healthcare
Sector%
Others79.4
Technology9.1
Communication Services3
Consumer Cyclical1.9
Financial Services1.6
Industrials1.5
Healthcare1.5

Market Cap. Distribution

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC has about 20.5% of it's portfolio invested in the large-cap and mega-cap stocks.

  • UNALLOCATED
  • MEGA-CAP
  • LARGE-CAP
Category%
UNALLOCATED79.4
MEGA-CAP13.5
LARGE-CAP7

Stocks belong to which Index?

About 19.5% of the stocks held by GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC either belong to S&P 500 or RUSSELL 2000 index.

  • Others
  • S&P 500
Index%
Others79.7
S&P 50019.5
Top 5 Winners (%)%
MSFT
microsoft corp
28.4 %
COIN
coinbase global inc
25.6 %
META
meta platforms inc
20.7 %
CVX
chevron corporation
19.2 %
PANW
palo alto networks inc
16.4 %
Top 5 Winners ($)$
MSFT
microsoft corp
2.7 M
NVDA
nvidia corporation
1.9 M
META
meta platforms inc
1.6 M
AAPL
apple inc
1.4 M
PANW
palo alto networks inc
1.1 M
Top 5 Losers (%)%
honeywell aerospace inc
-29.2 %
AMAT
applied matls inc
-28.8 %
CRDO
credo technology group holdi
-27.3 %
CAT
caterpillar inc
-19.1 %
LRCX
lam research corp
-15.7 %
Top 5 Losers ($)$
AEMB
american centy etf tr
-2.0 M
BIV
vanguard bd index fds
-1.7 M
IJR
ishares tr
-1.5 M
CRDO
credo technology group holdi
-1.5 M
BIV
vanguard bd index fds
-1.4 M

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Holdings Map

This heatmap illustrates the top 50 positions within the fund's portfolio.

Current Stock Holdings of GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC

GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC has 131 stocks in it's portfolio. About 64.6% of the portfolio is in top 10 stocks. AEMB proved to be the most loss making stock for the portfolio. MSFT was the most profitable stock for GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC last quarter.

$812.76MTotal Value
155Positions
28 Oct, 2026Last Reported
Current holdings of Current Stock Holdings of GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC, last reported on 28 Oct, 2026. Select a row with a linked ticker to view its historical trend.
ExpandHoldingsorted ascending% PortfolioShares Held$ Value% Change
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
2.5%263,031
$20.31M
2.5%
increased 31.87 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.11%8,805
$920.5K
0.11%
decreased 7.17 percentreduced
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.11%8,915
$901.3K
0.11%
decreased 6.22 percentreduced
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.08%4,131
$643.2K
0.08%
decreased 8.57 percentreduced
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.04%2,160
$342.9K
0.04%
unchanged 0 percentunchanged
ACWF
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

ACWF
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.36%57,930
$2.92M
0.36%
increased 22.96 percentadded
ACWF
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

ACWF
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.07%11,696
$578.7K
0.07%
decreased 23.43 percentreduced
AEMB
American Centy Etf Tr

American Centy Etf Tr

AEMB
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in American Centy Etf Tr over time
11.93%1,075,940
$96.95M
11.93%
increased 1.61 percentadded
AEMB
American Centy Etf Tr

American Centy Etf Tr

AEMB
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in American Centy Etf Tr over time
9.16%791,907
$74.46M
9.16%
decreased 0.76 percentreduced
AEMB
American Centy Etf Tr

American Centy Etf Tr

AEMB
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in American Centy Etf Tr over time
1.05%72,584
$8.55M
1.05%
increased 55.82 percentadded
AFK
Vaneck Etf Trust

Vaneck Etf Trust

AFK
GREENUP STREET WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC's holding in Vaneck Etf Trust over time
0.03%2,409
$249.3K
0.03%
decreased 93.16 percentreduced