Latest Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC Stock Portfolio

$2.21Billion | No. of Holdings #559

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC Performance

2026 Q3+0.64%
YTD+2.44%
2025+14.23%

About Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC and 13F Hedge Fund Stock Holdings

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC is a hedge fund based in St. Petersburg, FL. On 2026-10-16, the fund reported it's updated stock portfolio. In the 13F Holdings report, Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC reported an equity portfolio of $2.2 Billions as of 30 Sep, 2026. <br><br> The top stock holdings of Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC are MSFT, AAPL, NVDA. The fund has invested 3.7% of it's portfolio in MICROSOFT CORP and 3.4% of portfolio in APPLE INC. <br><br> The fund managers got completely rid off ONEOK INC NEW (OKE), DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST (DFAC) and CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC (CPRX) stocks. They significantly reduced their stock positions in GENERAL MILLS INC (GIS), WESTERN DIGITAL CORP (WDC) and AT&T INC (T). Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC opened new stock positions in AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR (AEMB), BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR (BAH) and SPDR SERIES TRUST (BIL). The fund showed a lot of confidence in some stocks as they added substantially to PAYCHEX INC (PAYX), KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP (KMB) and NEBIUS GROUP N.V. (YNDX).
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC Equity Portfolio Value
Last Reported on: 16 Oct, 2026
$2.21Billion
  as of Oct 16, 2026

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC Annual Return Estimates Vs S&P 500

Our best estimate is that Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC made a return of 0.64% in the last quarter. In trailing 12 months, it's portfolio return was 3.59%.
  • Performance
  • S&P 500

New Buys

Ticker$ Bought
american centy etf tr22,704,900
booz allen hamilton hldg cor9,368,640
spdr series trust2,630,230
workday inc1,908,410
monster beverage corp new1,907,280
axon enterprise inc1,606,370
spdr series trust1,526,190
first tr exchange traded fd1,523,730

New stocks bought by Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC

Additions

Ticker% Inc.
paychex inc2,492
kimberly-clark corp1,989
nebius group n.v.1,180
vanguard tax-managed fds801
general dynamics corp744
capital group growth etf639
cummins inc621
space exploration techn corp548

Additions to existing portfolio by Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC

Reductions

Ticker% Reduced
general mills inc-96.73
western digital corp-88.68
at&t inc-88.58
intuit-88.18
ross stores inc-83.98
diamondback energy inc-81.54
ishares tr-73.06
capital grp fixed incm etf t-68.77

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC reduced stake in above stock

Sold off

None of the stocks were completely sold off by Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC

Sector Distribution

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC has about 44.6% of it's holdings in Others sector.

  • Others
  • Technology
  • Healthcare
  • Financial Services
  • Industrials
  • Consumer Cyclical
  • Communication Services
  • Consumer Defensive
  • Utilities
  • Energy
  • Real Estate
Sector%
Others44.6
Technology19.4
Healthcare6.5
Financial Services5.9
Industrials5.6
Consumer Cyclical4.2
Communication Services4.2
Consumer Defensive3.5
Utilities2.4
Energy1.6
Real Estate1.1

Market Cap. Distribution

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC has about 53.6% of it's portfolio invested in the large-cap and mega-cap stocks.

  • UNALLOCATED
  • MEGA-CAP
  • LARGE-CAP
  • MID-CAP
Category%
UNALLOCATED44.6
MEGA-CAP34
LARGE-CAP19.6
MID-CAP1.6

Stocks belong to which Index?

About 51.6% of the stocks held by Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC either belong to S&P 500 or RUSSELL 2000 index.

  • S&P 500
  • Others
Index%
S&P 50051.6
Others47.4
Top 5 Winners (%)%
21shares ethereum staking et
69.0 %
grayscale ethereum staking
68.9 %
grayscale ethereum staking e
67.4 %
PLTR
palantir technologies inc
55.6 %
VLO
valero energy corp
48.5 %
Top 5 Winners ($)$
MSFT
microsoft corp
24.6 M
AAPL
apple inc
10.0 M
NVDA
nvidia corporation
9.0 M
PLTR
palantir technologies inc
6.1 M
ark 21shares bitcoin etf
5.6 M
Top 5 Losers (%)%
EYPT
eyepoint inc
-73.9 %
FICO
fair isaac corp
-50.4 %
APH
amphenol corp
-46.4 %
REZI
resideo technologies inc
-41.4 %
GLW
corning inc
-39.7 %
Top 5 Losers ($)$
APH
amphenol corp
-4.4 M
AVGO
broadcom inc
-4.2 M
HD
home depot inc
-3.1 M
pimco dynamic income fd
-2.5 M
CAT
caterpillar inc
-2.4 M

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC Holdings Map

This heatmap illustrates the top 50 positions within the fund's portfolio.

Current Stock Holdings of Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC has 559 stocks in it's portfolio. About 22.3% of the portfolio is in top 10 stocks. APH proved to be the most loss making stock for the portfolio. MSFT was the most profitable stock for Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC last quarter.

$2.20BTotal Value
500Positions
16 Oct, 2026Last Reported
Current holdings of Current Stock Holdings of Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC, last reported on 16 Oct, 2026. Select a row with a linked ticker to view its historical trend.
ExpandHoldingsorted ascending% PortfolioShares Held$ Value% Change
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.99%432,868
$21.79M
0.99%
increased 8.18 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.2%54,402
$4.31M
0.2%
increased 6.73 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.14%26,932
$3.06M
0.14%
decreased 10.73 percentreduced
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.12%29,162
$2.69M
0.12%
increased 16.46 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.1%21,642
$2.19M
0.1%
increased 62.26 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.08%23,929
$1.85M
0.08%
increased 40.2 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.06%6,630
$1.37M
0.06%
increased 10.39 percentadded
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.05%12,408
$1.11M
0.05%
decreased 3.09 percentreduced
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.02%9,324
$477.7K
0.02%
unchanged 0 percentunchanged
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.02%14,640
$431.9K
0.02%
decreased 12.99 percentreduced
AAXJ
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

AAXJ
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.02%3,152
$377.7K
0.02%
decreased 2.66 percentreduced
ACES
Alps Etf Tr

Alps Etf Tr

ACES
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Alps Etf Tr over time
0.26%109,456
$5.68M
0.26%
increased 0.17 percentadded
ACIO
Etf Ser Solutions

Etf Ser Solutions

ACIO
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Etf Ser Solutions over time
0.14%67,613
$3.17M
0.14%
increased 4.92 percentadded
ACIO
Etf Ser Solutions

Etf Ser Solutions

ACIO
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Etf Ser Solutions over time
0.14%114,903
$3.12M
0.14%
increased 10.55 percentadded
ACWF
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

ACWF
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.11%55,163
$2.43M
0.11%
increased 30.07 percentadded
ACWF
Ishares Tr

Ishares Tr

ACWF
Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC's holding in Ishares Tr over time
0.1%26,421
$2.21M
0.1%
increased 7 percentadded